THE OFFICIAL EUROVISION FAN NETWORK OF AUSTRALIA

THE STARS OF EUROVISION 2020

ALBANIA

ALBANIA

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Albërie Hadërgjonaj - Ku ta gjej dikë dua

Aldo Bardhi - Melodi

Arilena Ara - Shaj

Bojken Lako - Malaseen

Devis Xherahu - Bisedoj me serenäten

Eli Fara & Stresi - Bohemë

Elvana Gjata- Me tana

Era Rusi Eja merre

Eugent Lito (Gena) - Shqiponja e lirë

Genc Tukiqi & Nadia Tukiçi - Ju flet Tirana

Kamela Islamaj - Më ngjyros

Kanita Suma - Ankth

Kastro Zizo - Asaj

Olta Boka - Shkrime në mur

Renis Gjoka - Loja

Robert Berisha - Ajo nuk është unë

Sara Bajraktari - Ajër

Tiri Gjoci - Me gotën bosh

Valon Shehu - Kutia e Pandorës

Wendi Mancaku - Ende

Festivali i Kenges: 22/12/2019
Festivali i Kenges: 22/12/2019
ARMENIA

ARMENIA

TBC

Depi Evratesil
Depi Evratesil
AUSTRALIA

AUSTRALIA

So Far:

Vanessa Amorosi

Casey Donovan

Mitch Tambo

iOTA

Montaigne

Didirri

Australia Decides: 08/02/2020
Australia Decides: 08/02/2020
AUSTRIA

AUSTRIA

Vincent Bueno

GET TO KNOW VINCENT HERE

 

 

AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

TBC

BELARUS

BELARUS

TBC

BELGIUM

BELGIUM

Hooverphonic

GET TO KNOW HOOVERPHONIC HERE

BELGIUM NEW HEADER
BULGARIA

BULGARIA

VICTORIA

GET TO KNOW VICTORIA HERE

BULGARIA HEADER
CROATIA

CROATIA

TBC

Dora: 29/02/2020
Dora: 29/02/2020
CYPRUS

CYPRUS

SANDRO

GET TO KNOW SANDRO HERE

CYPRUS HEADER
CZECH REPUBLIC

CZECH REPUBLIC

TBC

Eurovision Song CZ
DENMARK

DENMARK

TBC

Dansk Melodi Grand Prix: 07/03/2020
Dansk Melodi Grand Prix: 07/03/2020
ESTONIA

ESTONIA

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Anett x Fredi - Write About Me

Egert Milder - Georgia (On My Mind)

INGA - Right Time

Jennifer Cohen - Ping Pong

Kruuv - Leelo

Laura - Break Me

Little Mess - Without A Reason

Rasmus Rändvee - Young

Renate - Videomäng

Revals - Kirjutan Romaani

Stefan - By My Side

Synee Valtri ft. Välihalf - Majakad

German & Violina - Heart Winder

Inger - Only Dream

Jaagup Tuisk - Beautiful Lie

Janet - Hindeland

Mariliis Jõgeva - Unistustes

Merlin Mäik - Miljon Sammu

SHIRA - Out In Space

Traffic - Üks Korda veel

Uku Suviste - What Love Is

Uudo Sepp - I'm Sorry. I Messed Up

Viinerid - Kappa Kohi-LA

Ziggy Wild - Lean on Me

Eesti Laul: 29/02/2020
Eesti Laul: 29/02/2020
FINLAND

FINLAND

TBC

Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu: 07/02/2020
Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu: 07/02/2020
FRANCE

FRANCE

INTERNAL SELECTION

GEORGIA

GEORGIA

Barbara Samkharadze

Tornike Kipiani

Davit Rusadze

Mariam Shengelia

Marium Gogiberidze

Tamar Kakalashvili

Anri Guchmanidze

Liza Samkharadze

Merab Amzoevi

Nika Kalandadze

 

Georgian Idol
Georgian Idol
GERMANY

GERMANY

Unser Lied für Rotterdam

GREECE

GREECE

INTERNAL SELECTION

ICELAND

ICELAND

TBC

Söngvakeppnin: 29/02/2020
Söngvakeppnin: 29/02/2020
IRELAND

IRELAND

INTERNAL SELECTION

ISRAEL

ISRAEL

TBC

HaKokhav HaBa L'Eurovizon
HaKokhav HaBa L'Eurovizon
ITALY

ITALY

TBC

Sanremo: 08/02/2020
Sanremo: 08/02/2020
LATVIA

LATVIA

TBC

Supernova: 08/02/2020
Supernova: 08/02/2020
LITHUANIA

LITHUANIA

TBC

Eurovizijos: 08/02/2020
Eurovizijos: 08/02/2020
MALTA

MALTA

Jasmine Abela

Gail Attard

Marija Bellia

Destiny Chukunkere

Karin Duff

Justine Shorfid

Matt Blxck

Kyle Cutajar

Dav. Jr

Giovanni

Karl Schembri

Jurgen Volkov

Bloodline

Chord

F.A.I.T.H

Reign

Sweet Chaos

Yasmin & James

The X Factor: 08/02/2020
The X Factor: 08/02/2020
MOLDOVA

MOLDOVA

TBC

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

INTERNAL SELECTION

NORTH MACEDONIA

NORTH MACEDONIA

TBC

NORWAY

NORWAY

TBC

Melodi Grand Prix: 15/02/2020
Melodi Grand Prix: 15/02/2020
POLAND

POLAND

TBC

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Blasted Mechanism

Filipe Sambado

João Cabrita

Marta Carvalho

Meera

Rui Pregal da Cunha

Throes & The Shine

Tiago Nacarato

António Avelar Pinho

Cláudio Frank

Dino D'Santiago

Dúbio feat +351

Elisa Rodrigues

Hélio Morais

Jimmy P

Pedro Jóia

Festival da Canção: 07/03/2020
Festival da Canção: 07/03/2020
ROMANIA

ROMANIA

TBC

Selectia Nationala
Selectia Nationala
RUSSIA

RUSSIA

INTERNAL SELECTION

SAN MARINO

SAN MARINO

TBC

SERBIA

SERBIA

TBC

Beovizija
Beovizija
SLOVENIA

SLOVENIA

TBC

EMA
EMA
SPAIN

SPAIN

Blas Cantó

GET TO KNOW BLAS HERE

SPAIN HEADER 3
SWEDEN

SWEDEN

Malou Prytz - Ballerina

Felix Sandman - Boys With Emotions

OVÖ - Inga problem

The Mamas - Move

Suzi P - Moves

Sonja Aldén - Sluta aldrig gå

Robin Bengtsson - Take A Chance

Linda Bengtzing - Alla mina sorger

Dotter - Bulletproof

Anna Bergendahl - Kingdom Come

Thorsten Flinck - Miraklernas tid

Klara Hammarström - Nobody

Paul Rey - Talking In My Sleep

Méndez ft. Alvaro Estrella - Vamos amigos

Faith Kakembo - Crying Rivers

Amanda Aasa - Late

Albin Johnsén - Livet börjar nu

Drängarna - Piga och dräng

Mariette - Shout It Out

Anis don Demina - Vem är som oss

Mohombi - Winners

Hanna Ferm - Brave

Nanne Grönvall - Carpool Karaoke

William Stridh - Molnljus

Jakob Karlberg - Om du tror att jag saknar dig

Ellen Benediktson & Simon Peyron - Surface

Victor Crone - Troubled Waters

Frida Öhrn - We Are One

Melodifestivalen: 07/03/2020
Melodifestivalen: 07/03/2020
SWITZERLAND

SWITZERLAND

INTERNAL SELECTION

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

TBC

Vidbir: 22/02/2020
Vidbir: 22/02/2020
UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

INTERNAL SELECTION