THE OFFICIAL EUROVISION FAN NETWORK OF AUSTRALIA

THE STARS OF EUROVISION 2020

ARMENIA

ARMENIA

Agop

Arthur Aleq

Athena Manoukian

ERNA

Eva Rida

Gabriel Jeeg

Hayk Music

Karina Evn

Miriam Baghdasaryan

Sergey & Nikolay Harutyunov

TOKIONINE

Vladimir Arzumanyan

Depi Evratesil
Depi Evratesil
AUSTRALIA

AUSTRALIA

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Vanessa Amorosi - Lessons of Love

Casey Donovan - Proud

Mitch Tambo - Together

iOTA - Life

Montaigne - Don't Break Me

Didirri - Raw Stuff

Diana Rouvas - Can We Make Heaven

Jack Vidgen - I Am King I Am Queen

Jordan-Ravi - Pushing Stars

Jaguar Jonze - Rabbit Hole

Australia Decides: 08/02/2020
Australia Decides: 08/02/2020
AUSTRIA

AUSTRIA

Vincent Bueno

GET TO KNOW VINCENT HERE

AUSTRIA HEADER
AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

TBC

BELARUS

BELARUS

 YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Anastasiya Hlamоzda - Burning Again

Anastasiya Malashkevich - Invisible 

Anastasiya Razvadоvskaya - Hello

Angelika Pushnоva - True Love  

АURА - Barany svaje 

CHАKRАS - La-ley-la 

Darya Khmelnitskaya - On Fire

KeySi - Chili Pepper

NAPOLI - Don't Let Me Down

Sasha Zakharik - Rocky Road

VАL - Da vidna

Yan Yarosh - Fire  

2mоrrоw2late - Paradise  

Аbsоlem Clоud - It's OK

Alexey Gross - Don't Fear  

АLЕN HIT - #1 Problem

Alyona Gоrbachyova - Mоments оf Lоve           

Аlena Grand & Pasha Pashkevich - Can You Feel

Anna Fuks - Fly Higher  

Apollinariya Kоvalenko - I Will Nоt Bоw / Ya ne sdamsya

АRSI - Song of Peace

Artsem Mikhalenka - Move 

Аugusta - My Light  

Batareyki Ltd. - You for Me   

breesku & Nika De - Chains

Ekaterina Denis - Tvoj novyj dzień

ELEN - Broken

Еlline Day - Alien

Gabriel Kupatadze - Silver

Ivan Zdonyuk - Shake It Up

Iyul - Every Hour 

Janet - Flying

Jenifer - Making Our Universe

Katrin Leоni - Bliže

Katya & Volha - Noy

Mariya Demenkоva - Shake

Natali Domini - I Believe  

NЕZАBUDKI - Paradise

Parade оf Planets & Platon - Pour lui

PАULINN - Razhadaj

PАVLОNI - Stones of My Soul           

Polina Krasnovskaya - Impuls tоka

PRОvоkatsiya - Suddenly   

Serzh Berkov - I Fell in Lоve With the Devil

Tani Faredо - Travel Lifestyle 

Veronika Tsubikоva - True tо Myself

Vitaliy Artist - Odnim Solntsem

Vitaliy Vоrоnkо - Listen to Your Heart       

Yulia Glebova & Chas Speak - Pajdziem sa mnoj

BELGIUM

BELGIUM

Hooverphonic

GET TO KNOW HOOVERPHONIC HERE

BELGIUM NEW HEADER
BULGARIA

BULGARIA

Victoria

GET TO KNOW VICTORIA HERE

BULGARIA HEADER
CROATIA

CROATIA

Aklea Neon - Zovi ju mama 

Alen Vitasović & Božidarka Matija Čerina - Da se ne zatare

Bojan Jambrošić - Više od riječi

Colonia - Zidina

Damir Kedžo - Divlji vjetre 

Đana - One

Edi Abazi - Coming Home     

Elis Lovrić - Jušto  

Indira Levak - You Will Never Break My Heart           

Jure Brkljača - Hajde nazovi me! 

Lorena Bućan - Drowning     

Lorenzo, Dino Purić & Reper iz sobe - Vrati se iz Irske

Marin Jurić Čivro - Naivno         

Mia Negovetić - When It Comes to You            

Nikola Marjanović - Let's Forgive 

Zdenka Kovačiček - Love, Love, Love         

Dora: 29/02/2020
Dora: 29/02/2020
CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Sandro

GET TO KNOW SANDRO HERE

CYPRUS HEADER
CZECH REPUBLIC

CZECH REPUBLIC

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Olga Lounová - Dark Water

Barbara Mochowa - Black & White Holes

Ben Cristovao - Kemama

Pam Rabbit - Get up

Karelll - At Least We've Tried

Elis Mraz & Cis T - Wanna Be Like

We All Poop - All The Blood

Eurovision Song CZ
DENMARK

DENMARK

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Pre-qualifying round:

BEN & TAN - YES

Kenny Duerlund - Forget It All

Sander Sanchez - SCREENS

Emil - Ville ønske jeg havde kendt dig

Jamie Talbot - Bye Bye Heaven

Mielou - We Could Be So Beautiful

Nick Jones - 2AM

SamSara - For You

Søren Okholm - Impossible Dreamers

Dansk Melodi Grand Prix: 07/03/2020
Dansk Melodi Grand Prix: 07/03/2020
ESTONIA

ESTONIA

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Anett x Fredi - Write About Me

Egert Milder - Georgia (On My Mind)

INGA - Right Time

Jennifer Cohen - Ping Pong

Kruuv - Leelo

Laura - Break Me

Little Mess - Without A Reason

Rasmus Rändvee - Young

Renate - Videomäng

Revals - Kirjutan Romaani

Stefan - By My Side

Synee Valtri ft. Välihalf - Majakad

German & Violina - Heart Winder

Inger - Only Dream

Jaagup Tuisk - Beautiful Lie

Janet - Hindeland

Mariliis Jõgeva - Unistustes

Merlin Mäik - Miljon Sammu

SHIRA - Out In Space

Traffic - Üks Korda veel

Uku Suviste - What Love Is

Uudo Sepp - I'm Sorry. I Messed Up

Viinerid - Kappa Kohi-LA

Ziggy Wild - Lean on Me

Eesti Laul: 29/02/2020
Eesti Laul: 29/02/2020
FINLAND

FINLAND

PARTIAL YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Tika - I Let My Heart Break

Erika Vikman - Cicciolina

Aksel Kankaaranta - Looking Back

F3M - Bananas

Sansa - Lover View

Catharina Zühlke - Eternity

Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu: 07/02/2020
Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu: 07/02/2020
FRANCE

FRANCE

Tom Leeb

GET TO KNOW TOM HERE

GEORGIA

GEORGIA

Tornike Kipiani

GET TO KNOW TORNIKE HERE

 

GEORGIA HEADER
GERMANY

GERMANY

Unser Lied für Rotterdam

GREECE

GREECE

INTERNAL SELECTION

ICELAND

ICELAND

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

WATCH THE FINALS HERE

Brynja Mary - Augun þín

Daði Freyr - Gagnamagnið

DIMMA - Almyrkvi

Elísabet - Elta þig

Hildur Vala - Fellibylur

Ísold & Helga - Klukkan tifar

Iva - Oculis videre

Kid Isak - Ævintýri

Matti Matt - Dreyma

Nína - Ekkó

Söngvakeppnin: 29/02/2020
Söngvakeppnin: 29/02/2020
IRELAND

IRELAND

INTERNAL SELECTION

ISRAEL

ISRAEL

So far (after Heat Five):

Lali Kolishkin

Gaya Shaki

Ella-Lee Lahav

Or Amrami-Brockman

Raviv Kaner

Moran Aharoni

Eden Alene

Loai Ali

Oneg Israel

Orhad Shragai

HaKokhav HaBa L'Eurovizon
HaKokhav HaBa L'Eurovizon
ITALY

ITALY

PARTIAL YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

WATCH IT HERE

Anastasio - Rosso di rabbia

Giordana Angi - Come mia madre

Bugo ft. Morgan - Sincero

Diodato - Fai rumore

Elodie - Andromeda

Francesco Gabbani - Viceversa

Irene Grandi - Finalmente io

Raphel Gualazzi - Carioca

Paolo Jannacci - Voglio parlarti adesso

Junior Cally - No grazie

Elettra Lamborghini - Musica (E il resto scompare)

Archille Lauro - Me ne frego

Levante - Tiki Bom Bom

Le Vibrazioni - Dov'è

Marco Masini - Il confronto

Enrico Nigiotti - Baciami

Piero Pelù - Gigante

Pinguini Tattici Nucleari - Ringo Starr

Rancore - Eden

Riki Marcuzzo - Lo sappiamo entrambi

Rita Ravone - Neinte (Resilienza74)

Tosca - Ho amato tutto

Alberto Urso - Il sole ad est

Michele Zarrillo - Nell'estasi o nel fango

 

Newcomers

Eugenio in Via Di Gioia - Tsunami

Fadi - Due noi

Fasma - Per sentirmi vivo

Gabriella Martinelli e Lula - Il gigante d’acciaio

Leo Gassman - Vai bene così

Marco Sentieri - Billy Blu

Matteo Faustini - Nel bene e nel male

Tecla Insolia - 8 marzo

Sanremo: 08/02/2020
Sanremo: 08/02/2020
LATVIA

LATVIA

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

ANNNA - Polyester

Bad Habits - Sail With You

DRIKSNA - Stay

Edgars Kreilis - Tridymite

Katrīna Bindere - I Will Break Your Heart

Katrīna Dimanta - Heart Beats

Miks Dukurs - I'm Falling For You

Samanta Tīna - Still Breathing

Seleste - Like Me

Supernova: 08/02/2020
Supernova: 08/02/2020
LITHUANIA

LITHUANIA

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

WATCH THE FINALS HERE

Aistė Pilvelytė - Unbreakable

Alen Chicco - Somewhere Out There

Andy Vaic - Why Why Why

Baltos Varnos - Namu dvasia

Evgenya Redko - Far

Gabrielius Vagelis - Tave čia randu

Germantas Skoris - Chemistry

KaYra - Alligator

Kristina Jure - My Sound of Silence

Meandi - DRIP

Monika Marija - If I Leave

Moniqué - Make Me Human

Petunija - Show Ya

Rokas Povilius - Vilnius Calling

Rūta Loop - We Came From The Sun

The Backs - Fully

The Roop - On Fire

Victorija Miškūnaite - The Ocean

download (1)
MALTA

MALTA

Destiny Chukunkere

Justine Shorfid

Kyle Cutajar

Bloodline

F.A.I.T.H

Yasmin & James

The X Factor: 08/02/2020
The X Factor: 08/02/2020
MOLDOVA

MOLDOVA

PARTIAL YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Alexandru Cibotaru - Cine te-a făcut să plângi

Angel Kiss - My Own Queen

Angel Kiss - You are my dance

Carolina Racoviță - Dancing in the sunrise

Catarina Sandu - Die for you

Danny Cruise - My love

Diana Brescan - Let’s go together

Diana Rotaru - Dale dale

Diana Popa - Believe me

Dima Jelezoglo - Do it slow

Georgeta Burlacu - Răspunde

Irina Kit - Chain Rection

Julia Ilienko ft. Mishel Dar - Tears

Katerina S - We are done

LANJERON - Hi Five

Lave - Wildfire

Lavinia Rusu - Touch

Liusia Znamensky - Love no more

Live Beat - Love me now

Maria Ciolac - Our home

Maxim Zavidia - Take control

Midone Denis - Like a champion

Natalia Gordienko - Prison

Nicolae Untilă - Call me please

Olea Roșu - Alive

Pasha Parfeni - My wine

Pelageya Stefoglo - Empathy

Petronela Donciu & Portărescu Andreea - We will be legend

Ray Barc - I’m shy

Sasha Bognibov - Big brother

Sasha Letty - Summer of Love

Tudor Bumbac - Te-am văzut în vis pe tine

Valentin Uzun & Irina Kovalsky - Moldovița

Valeria Pașa - It’s time

Viorela Moraru - Remedy

Vovian - 10 minuni în Moldova

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

Jeangu Macrooy

GET TO KNOW JEANGU HERE

NETHERLANDS HEADER
NORTH MACEDONIA

NORTH MACEDONIA

Vasil

GET TO KNOW VASIL HERE

NORWAY

NORWAY

PARTIAL YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

WATCH THE FINALS HERE

So far:

Didrik & Emil - Out of Air

Ulrikke Brandstorp - Attention

Akuvi - Som du er

Sondrey - Take My Time

Tone Damli - Hurts Sometimes

Raylee - Wild

Rein Alexander - One Last Time

Kristin Husøy -  Pray For Me

Hege Bjerk - Pang

Magnus Bokn - Over The Sea

Nordic Tenors - In This Special Place

Oda Loves You - Love Who We Love

Alexandru - Pink Jacket

Sie Gubba - Kjære du

Thomas Løseth - Vertigo

Kim Rysstad - Rainbow

Geirmund - Come Alive

Lisa Børud - Talking About Us

Anna Jæger - How About Mars

Kim Wigaard & Maria Mohn - Fool For Love

Tore Petterson - The Start of Something New

Melodi Grand Prix: 15/02/2020
Melodi Grand Prix: 15/02/2020
POLAND

POLAND

Amelia Andryszczyk

Emilia Sanecka

Kasia Dereń

Maja Hyży

Patryk Skoczyński

Sargis Davtyan

Julia & Wiktoria Szlachta

Basia Gąsienica Giewont

Adrian Makar

Aleksandra Nykiel

Saszan

Alicja Szemplińska

Paulina Czapla

Nick Sinckler

Patricia Kazadi

Marek Kaliszuk

Albert Černy

Weronika Curyło

Stashka

Norbert Legieć

Bartosz Kurkiewicz

download
PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Bárbara Tinoco - Passe-Partout

Blasted - Rebellion

Cláudio Frank - Quero-te Abraçar

Dúbio feat +351 - Cegueira

Elisa - Medo de Sentir

Elisa Rodrigues - Não Voltes Mais

Filipe Sambado - Gerbera Amarela do Sul

Ian Mucznik - O Dia de Amanhã

JJaZZ - Agora

Jimmy P - Abensonhado

Judas - Cubismo Enviesado

Kady - Diz Só

Luiz Caracol & Gus Liberdade - Dói-me o País

MEERA  - Copo de Gin

Tomás Luzia - Mais Real Que O Amor

Throes + The Shine - Movimento

Festival da Canção: 07/03/2020
Festival da Canção: 07/03/2020
ROMANIA

ROMANIA

TBC

Selectia Nationala
Selectia Nationala
RUSSIA

RUSSIA

INTERNAL SELECTION

SAN MARINO

SAN MARINO

INTERNAL SELECTION

SERBIA

SERBIA

Aleksa Vučković - Samo mi kaži

Ana Milenković - Tajna

Andrija Jo - Uvek

Biljana Đurđević - Raj

Bojana Mašković - Kao muzika

Bora Dugić & Balkubano - Svadba velika

Branislav Mojićević - Svet sa Prokletija

EJO - Trag

Hurricane - Hasta la vista

Igor Simić - Ples za rastanak

Ivan Kurtić & Geapsy Train - Sabajle

Ivana Jordan - Vila

Karizma - Ona me zna

Lazar Živanović - Puklo je nebo

Marko Marković - Kolači

Milan Bujaković & Olivera Popović - Niti

Milica Mišić - Kiša

Naiva - Baš baš

Neda Ukraden - Bomba

Nenad Ćeranić - Veruj u sebe

Rocher Etno Band - Samo ti umeš to

Sanja Bogosavljević - Ne puštam

Srđan Lazić - Duša i telo

Thea Devy - Sudnji dan

Beovizija
Beovizija
SLOVENIA

SLOVENIA

PARTIAL YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Ana Soklič - Voda

Božidar Wolfand Wolf - Maybe Someday

Gaja Prestor - Verjamem Vase

Imset - Femme Fatale

Inmate - The Salt

Klara Jazbec - Stop The World

Lina Kuduzović - Man Like U

Manca Berlec - Večnost

Simon Vadnjal - Nisi Sam

Tinkara Kovač - Forever

Parvani Violet - Cupid

Saška - Še kar lovim tvoj nasmeh

EMA
EMA
SPAIN

SPAIN

Blas Cantó

GET TO KNOW BLAS HERE

SPAIN HEADER 3
SWEDEN

SWEDEN

WATCH THE FINALS HERE

Malou Prytz - Ballerina

Felix Sandman - Boys With Emotions

OVÖ - Inga problem

The Mamas - Move

Suzi P - Moves

Sonja Aldén - Sluta aldrig gå

Robin Bengtsson - Take A Chance

Linda Bengtzing - Alla mina sorger

Dotter - Bulletproof

Anna Bergendahl - Kingdom Come

Thorsten Flinck - Miraklernas tid

Klara Hammarström - Nobody

Paul Rey - Talking In My Sleep

Méndez ft. Alvaro Estrella - Vamos amigos

Faith Kakembo - Crying Rivers

Amanda Aasa - Late

Albin Johnsén - Livet börjar nu

Drängarna - Piga och dräng

Mariette - Shout It Out

Anis don Demina - Vem är som oss

Mohombi - Winners

Hanna Ferm - Brave

Nanne Grönvall - Carpool Karaoke

William Stridh - Molnljus

Jakob Karlberg - Om du tror att jag saknar dig

Ellen Benediktson & Simon Peyron - Surface

Victor Crone - Troubled Waters

Frida Öhrn - We Are One

Melodifestivalen: 07/03/2020
Melodifestivalen: 07/03/2020
SWITZERLAND

SWITZERLAND

INTERNAL SELECTION

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

PARTIAL YOUTUBE PLAYLIST HERE

Assol - Save It

CLOUDLESS - Drown Me Down

David Axelrod - Horizon

Elina Ivashchenko - Get Up

FO SHO - Black Square

GARNA - Who We Are

GIO - Feeling So Lost

Go-A - Solovey

Jerry Heil - Vegan

Katya Chilly - Pich

KHAYAT - Call for Love

KRUTЬ - 99

MOONZOO feat. F.M.F. Sure - Maze

[О] - Tam, kudy ya ydu

Oleksandr Poryadinskiy - Savior

TVORCHI - Bonfire

Vidbir: 22/02/2020
Vidbir: 22/02/2020
UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

INTERNAL SELECTION